Class 1 : Brood Mare with own foal at foot

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Hillocks Golden Sunrise Dutch Gold Hillocks Millie Karen Hill
2 Jango Jumbo Grafham Society Kate Johnstone
3 Peyton Place Silver Patriarch Ferndale Victoria W Moran
4 Cornsay Sloe King's Theatre Jazzy Refrain Mrs L Smales
5 Braithwaite Serena Cholderton Helios Braithwaite Octavia Mrs L Wolefenden
6 Tallow Paris Unknown Unknown Kristina Grimes

Class 2 : Foals (produce of mare entered in class 1)

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Unnammed Up with the Lark Peyton Place W Moran
2 Cornsay Inquisitor Furture Gravitas Sheisuno Miss H Copeland
3 San Francisco De Quito Quinlan Z Tallow Paris Kristina Grimes
4 Jo Templar Spirit Jango Kate Johnstone
5 Hillocks Morning Song Up With The Lark Hillocks Golden Sunnie Karen Hill
6 Cornsay Enchantment Dark De Niro Cornsay Sloe Mrs L Smales

Class 3a : Yearling Colt / Gelding Born in 2013

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Bell Boy Bouncer Denounce Bella II Mrs R M Parker
2 Ramiro Be Surprising Ramiro B Rising Darkness S ahzeldine & O Townend
3 Quarryfield Vintage Tolan R Premier Harlco Event Yorkshire Ltd
4 Jasper Primitive Faerie Tale Miss Cleo M Dawson
5 Scawtonpark Borealis Beltano Welt Westley Comet Isabell Barrett
6 Sylvester Scuderia St. Pr. Wie Akazie Denise Mitchell

Class 3b : Yearling Fillies born in 2013

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Tinka's De Lite Dark De Niro TInka's Dame G Stageman
2 Primitive Aurora Primitive Academy Lovella Starnite Helen Woch
3 Davillon Athena Up With The Lark Baydale Venue Mr T Ross
4 Blinkbonny Wild Child Armour G Ellie McCoist Tessa Nelson
5 Mellady Classic Mellamaid Miss Kath Barley
6 Crystal of Westoak Classic Juan Louise Mrs S Simmons

Class 4a : 2 Year old Colt / Gelding born in 2012

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Halcyon Graf Grafenstolz Windle Claret Mrs C Lambert
2 Monkey Puzzle III Willowcraft Regal Bronze What a Puzzle June Dent
3 Bramley Rupert Classic Bramley Rowena Miss Kath Barley
4 Dark Discovery Dark De Niro Nomadam Mrs K Parker
5 Invictus Revival Jordionay Mrs G Ward
6 Tinka's De Niro Dark De Niro Tinka's Dame G Stageman

Class 4b : 2 Year old Fillies Born in 2012

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Mysical Dream Classic Drumers Dream Miss K Barley
2 Hillocks Morning Call Up With The Lark Hillcocks Golden Sunrise Karen Hill
3 Secret Passion Up With The Lark Lawdale Mayfair W & J Moran
4 Beeswing Royaldik Sunray Shadow Mrs D Russell
5 Angelic Proposition Primitive Proposal Bucks Fizz I Miss K Newton
6 Double Talk Greendale Audacity VII Bassett Allsorts J Riby

Class 5a : 3 Year old Colt / Gelding Born in 2011

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Tiger Attack Dolphone Supreme Tiger Lily W & J Moran
2 Matlock Molenaar Roulette Brittania Z Kath Miller
3 Willpower Powerblade Belmont Viriande S & V Hazeldine
4 Sir Alfred Royaldik Miss Haversham Mrs M Smithers
5 Tallisker Viking Raider Double Diamond II T B Mudd
6 Primitive Ambition Primitive Academy Louella Stanite Miss T Norlander

Class 5b : 3 Year old Fillies Born in 2011

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Grace XX Willowcroft Regal Bronze Favourite Star Mrs R Croft
2 Leestone Blue Voltet Plot Blue Ultiem V Philip Jones
3 Lynaire Destined B Legrande Gallavant Alison Knox
4 Charity's Pride Arnie-De-Burgh Malibu Daniel Davidson
5 Pennine View Jubilee Z Concorde Andante Magna Mr & Mrs Thompson
6 Pennine View Rosetta Z Concorde Sandwash Mr & Mrs Thompson

Class 6a : Colts / Geldings Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion Tiger Attack
Reserve Champion Halycon Graf

Class 6b : Fillies Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion Grace XX
Reserve Champion Mysical Dream

Class 7 : Supreme in Hand Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion Tiger Attack
Reserve Champion Grace XX